General Classification – download results

Maraton 72 Km Male Elite OPEN
Loc Nume Nr Conc Echipa Timp Dif
Place Name Bib Team Time Dif
1 Alexandru Stancu 1 BikeXpert Racing Team 03:44:02
2 Attila Madaras 6 Ideal Geiger Team 03:47:17 00:03:14
3 Daniel Crista 2 BikeXpert Racing Team 03:47:48 00:03:45
4 Daniel Marius Rosioru 5 XC Riders 03:59:39 00:15:37
5 Razvan Juganaru 3 Giant Team Romania 04:05:21 00:21:18
6 Marian Frunzeanu 7 Felt-Sidi MTB Team 04:21:55 00:37:53
7 Cristian Losonczi 39 04:47:53 01:03:50
DNF Nicolae Gabriel Tintea 10 Felt-Sidi MTB Team
DNF Adrian Nitu 8 Giant Team Romania
DNF Alexandru Danut Grozea 40 Felt-Sidi MTB Team
Maraton 72 km Female OPEN
Loc Cat Nume Nr Conc Echipa Timp Dif
Cat Place Name Bib Team Time Dif
1 Beata Adrienne Piringer 33 Giant Team Romania 05:34:35
Maraton 72 km Male 19-29 yrs
Loc Nume Nr Conc Echipa Timp Dif
Place Name Bib Team Time Dif
1 Florin Marza 36 Mausbike 04:29:53
2 Silviu Varzaru 11 04:48:06 00:18:12
3 Teodor-Cosmin Ionescu 15 05:14:52 00:44:59
4 Narko Valentin Gosman 12 XC Riders 05:38:30 01:08:37
5 Mihai – Cristian Dan 16 C.S Olimpia 06:09:36 01:39:43
6 Catalin Lungu 34 Bear 06:14:03 01:44:10
7 Victor Serbu 14 06:15:42 01:45:49
Maraton 72 km Male 30-39 yrs
Loc Nume Nr Conc Echipa Timp Dif
Place Name Bib Team Time Dif
1 Marian Marin 23 NoMad Merida CST 04:21:14
2 Antonio Vieru 22 BikeXpert Racing Team 04:25:42 00:04:28
3 Lucian Marculescu 17 Nice-smile 04:28:59 00:07:45
4 Marc Sandu 25 KTM Cycling 04:47:53 00:26:39
5 Mihai-Alexandru Vintila 24 04:51:45 00:30:30
6 Horatiu Campian 38 Spokes 04:56:58 00:35:44
7 Paul Constantin Odaiasu 26 Oltenita Cycling Community 05:21:23 01:00:08
8 Dan Florianu 21 XC Riders 05:29:54 01:08:39
9 Dorin Drimus 20 05:56:09 01:34:55
10 Daniel Rusu 18 XC Riders 05:56:33 01:35:19
Maraton 72 km Male 40+ yrs
Loc Nume Nr Conc Echipa Timp Dif
Place Name Bib Team Time Dif
1 Marius Ionascu 35 Mausbike Tibiscus 04:17:01
2 Andy Brunner 27 BikeXpert Racing Team 05:32:26 01:15:24
3 Mihai Stanoiu 37 05:51:02 01:34:00
4 Marius Plevan 31 06:12:25 01:55:23
5 Daniel Constantin Rotaru 30 06:39:35 02:22:34
DNF Adrian Roncea 32
Semimaraton 41 km Female 14-17 yrs
Loc Nume Nr Conc Echipa Timp Dif
Place Name Bib Team Time Dif
1 Andreea Ciolacu 98 C.S. Conpet 03:55:57
2 Popescu Andreea 146 Tropeum 05:49:05 01:53:07
Semimaraton 41 km Female 19-29 yrs
Loc Nume Nr Conc Echipa Timp Dif
Place Name Bib Team Time Dif
1 Monica Serachitopol 225 Ideal Geiger Team 02:46:11
2 Monica Manicuta 226 Jet Power Team 😉 03:22:48 00:36:36
3 Flavia Obreja 224 04:00:26 01:14:15
Semimaraton 41 km Female 30-39 yrs
Loc Nume Nr Conc Echipa Timp Dif
Place Name Bib Team Time Dif
1 Doina Titei 68 NoMad Merida CST 02:41:55
2 Ana-Maria Zaharia 168 Club adrenalina 04:00:34 01:18:38
3 Petra Necula 231 Casa Pariurilor 04:05:31 01:23:35
4 Cristina Sotir 230 04:37:46 01:55:51
5 Diana Serban 240 04:44:42 02:02:46
6 Oana Anton 227 Endava 05:14:29 02:32:33
7 Adriana Martin 97 06:15:55 03:34:00
Semimaraton 41 km Female 40+ yrs
Loc Nume Nr Conc Echipa Timp Dif
Place Name Bib Team Time Dif
1 Ana-Maria Cristina Dobre-Calman 232 04:08:07
2 Eliza Dica 233 06:13:51 02:05:44
Semimaraton 41 km Male 14-17 yrs
Loc Nume Nr Conc Echipa Timp Dif
Place Name Bib Team Time Dif
1 Attila Malnasi 102 Giant Team Romania 02:05:55
2 Alexandru Avram 95 Still Gaz 02:16:04 00:10:09
3 Mihai Alupoae 244 Clubul de Ciclism Galati 02:16:51 00:10:56
4 Pavel Mihai 239 Felt-Sidi MTB Team 02:16:58 00:11:02
5 Gerhard Dumitrescu 82 Felt-Sidi MTB Team 02:21:41 00:15:45
6 Ionut-Andrei Boer 103 BikeXpert Racing Team 02:56:42 00:50:47
7 Alexandru Stihi 105 03:03:32 00:57:37
8 Mihnea Serban 61 03:54:07 01:48:12
9 Ionut Marcoci 90 03:56:22 01:50:26
10 Teodor Avramescu 104 04:15:07 02:09:12
11 Andrei Visan 166 04:30:53 02:24:58
Semimaraton 41 km Male 19- 29 yrs
Loc Nume Nr Conc Echipa Timp Dif
Place Name Bib Team Time Dif
1 Ede Károly Molnár 132 Kross team Romania 01:59:29
2 Ionel Duta 238 Felt-Sidi MTB Team 02:12:13 00:12:44
3 Vlad Urzica 249 perfectbike.ro 02:12:25 00:12:56
4 Constantin Dumitrana 127 Cogeme 02:14:44 00:15:15
5 Rinaldi Edouard 91 02:21:42 00:22:13
6 Daniel Bostan 131 Ciclism Adjud 02:33:30 00:34:01
7 Catalin Maxim 117 02:36:00 00:36:31
8 Andrei Zamfir 58 02:39:25 00:39:56
9 Nicolae Popa 64 02:40:06 00:40:37
10 Alexandru Grecu 99 Daimon 02:46:06 00:46:37
11 Petre Marius Mihaila 70 Chindia 02:46:06 00:46:37
12 Matei-Iulian Edu 123 NoLimit Cycling Team 02:52:07 00:52:38
13 Sebastian Dan 124 03:06:08 01:06:39
14 Stefan Mihailescu 235 03:06:24 01:06:55
15 Bogdan Mogosanu 106 03:07:09 01:07:40
16 Bogdan Roman 107 03:12:21 01:12:52
17 Stefan Paun 119 03:17:04 01:17:35
18 Dorian Camil Hodorogea 246 03:17:31 01:18:02
19 Dan Dragomir 83 Automatica Si Calculatoare 03:28:40 01:29:11
20 Alexandru Ene 121 Borseii 03:41:27 01:41:58
21 Alexander Eckhart 109 Endava 03:43:11 01:43:42
22 Catalin Gabriel Neagu 115 Neagu 03:48:26 01:48:57
23 Mihai Alin Comiza 113 BikeXpert 03:49:10 01:49:41
24 Vlad Voica 112 Giant Team Romania 03:56:23 01:56:54
25 Dorin-Florian Nitescu 126 Tunarii de mortar 04:11:42 02:12:13
26 Andrei Dumitrescu 114 04:12:54 02:13:25
27 Adrian Dumitru 118 04:12:57 02:13:28
28 Dragos Rafaila 128 04:13:13 02:13:44
29 Cosmin Vacaroiu 84 04:22:28 02:22:58
30 Razvan Burlacioiu 110 Endava 04:31:56 02:32:27
31 Mircea-Ioan Mihai 120 04:34:00 02:34:31
32 Mihnea Olariu 71 04:46:06 02:46:37
33 Claudiu Ostopovici 111 Giant Team Romania 05:03:37 03:04:08
34 Adrian Constantin Vaideanu 125 05:12:28 03:12:59
35 Alexandru Boerescu 56 05:13:05 03:13:36
36 Alex Haiu 130 05:30:57 03:31:28
37 Alexandru Neagu 86 05:38:40 03:39:11
DNF Mihai Coman 122
DNF Ilie Danila 116
Semimaraton 41 km Male 30- 39 yrs
Loc Nume Nr Conc Echipa Timp Dif
Place Name Bib Team Time Dif
1 Filip-ilie Grigorescu 155 Giant Team România 02:05:55
2 Sardan Daniel 69 02:14:44 00:08:49
3 Gabriel Daitoiu 236 Felt-Sidi MTB Team 02:16:01 00:10:06
4 Alex Tiper 154 Sinaia MTB Racing Team 02:23:39 00:17:44
5 Alexandru Stancu 62 02:29:31 00:23:36
6 Cristian Ghilt 63 02:29:47 00:23:51
7 Bogdan Radu 147 02:31:21 00:25:26
8 Valentin Iancu 59 02:33:31 00:27:35
9 Cristian Silaghi 243 02:37:54 00:31:58
10 Florin Daniel Radu 156 Sportul pentru Tine 02:38:53 00:32:57
11 Hans Comyn 188 02:38:58 00:33:03
12 George Enescu 60 02:39:05 00:33:10
13 Jean Corlan 160 02:41:13 00:35:18
14 Razvan Bucataru 179 BikeXpert 02:41:44 00:35:48
15 Radu Zincenco 93 02:41:56 00:36:00
16 Neacsa Marius 167 PaniAgua 02:46:37 00:40:41
17 Gabriel Butoi 162 02:46:57 00:41:02
18 Liviu Adrian Iorgulescu 159 02:50:35 00:44:40
19 Mihai Razvan Niculescu 96 02:54:07 00:48:11
20 Ionut Dragan 148 Sports Club of Diabetes 02:56:12 00:50:17
21 Bogdan Brinza 152 02:58:09 00:52:14
22 George Romanescu 174 BabyManager blog 03:00:10 00:54:15
23 Andrei Sandache 172 Borseii 03:00:22 00:54:26
24 Emil Slusanschi 186 Automatica si Calculatoare 03:01:14 00:55:18
25 Olimpi Ciresaru 92 03:02:35 00:56:40
26 Dan Mazilu 143 Freerider.ro 03:03:00 00:57:05
27 Dragos Puiu 67 03:05:12 00:59:17
28 Victor Sasu 247 03:05:15 00:59:20
29 Lorand Fabian 164 Ideal Geiger Team 03:06:16 01:00:20
30 Iulian Stanculescu 170 instalatorii.ro 03:06:28 01:00:32
31 Razvan Gilmeanu 66 03:11:12 01:05:16
32 Iulian State 135 Bikexpert Serice Team 03:12:16 01:06:21
33 Laurentiu Gioroc 248 03:16:32 01:10:37
34 Vlad Posea 185 Automatica si Calculatoare 03:19:27 01:13:31
35 Andrei Dobre 141 Fixed Gear RAN 03:19:30 01:13:34
36 Ovidiu Constantinescu 169 03:19:53 01:13:57
37 Vitalie Ciobanu 151 03:19:58 01:14:02
38 Rares Manolescu 142 Giant Team Romania 03:21:16 01:15:20
39 Claudiu Daba 173 03:22:03 01:16:07
40 Marius Teletin 158 Sinaia MTB Racing Team 03:22:41 01:16:45
41 Tiberiu Tebeica 177 03:24:31 01:18:35
42 Eugen Gheorghe 191 03:26:39 01:20:43
43 Gheorghe-Ciprian Onicioiu 165 03:28:38 01:22:43
44 Petculesu Radu 241 Bear 03:31:07 01:25:11
45 Mircea Popa 139 03:35:09 01:29:14
46 Marian Radu 228 03:39:20 01:33:25
47 Vlad Moroianu 175 Casa Pariurilor 03:41:28 01:35:33
48 Voiculet Andrei 85 03:43:01 01:37:06
49 Ciprian Dontu 134 Nsdb 03:44:25 01:38:30
50 Adrian Popescu 87 03:49:36 01:43:40
51 Adrian Diaconescu 163 03:49:56 01:44:00
52 Matei-Alexandru Olariu 161 03:55:58 01:50:03
53 Rares Gidiuta 77 03:56:03 01:50:08
54 Eduard Gaiseanu 181 03:56:21 01:50:25
55 Ionut Moga 190 03:56:23 01:50:27
56 Dragos Ghidiuta 76 04:00:25 01:54:29
57 Lorin Bursucanu 150 04:00:27 01:54:31
58 George Valentin Ghita 180 04:00:49 01:54:54
59 Ionel Vasile 192 04:03:54 01:57:59
60 Mircea Carlan 182 Giant Team Romania 04:06:54 02:00:59
61 Razvan Rughinis 187 Automatica si Calculatoare 04:07:32 02:01:36
62 Dan-Marius Neacsu 178 04:07:59 02:02:04
63 Marius Botea 78 04:15:14 02:09:19
64 Nicolae Circiumarescu 73 04:17:07 02:11:11
65 Razvan Ionescu 74 Macromet 04:17:09 02:11:13
66 Gavril Radulescu 140 04:18:53 02:12:58
67 Bogdan Stan 75 04:19:33 02:13:38
68 Alexandru Tirlea 80 04:20:01 02:14:06
69 Bogdan Bajinaru 65 04:27:45 02:21:49
70 George Avramoiu 189 04:36:18 02:30:23
71 Cristian Anghel 176 Pro Activ 05:00:42 02:54:46
72 Alin Grama 138 Endava 05:16:35 03:10:40
73 Lucian Marin 184 05:21:13 03:15:17
74 Iulian Victor Aldea 183 05:28:04 03:22:08
75 Eduard Popescu 136 Tropeum 05:49:04 03:43:09
76 Radu Epure 89 06:51:07 04:45:11
77 Andrei Cârstina 137 Endava 06:54:42 04:48:47
DNF Mihai Tudor 171 Pro Activ
Semimaraton 41 km Male 40+ yrs
Loc Nume Nr Conc Echipa Timp Dif
Place Name Bib Team Time Dif
1 Nicusor Panaitescu 208 02:06:36
2 Giorgiadis Giorgois 250 BikeXpert Racing Team 02:24:23 00:17:46
3 Grigoras Dorin 196 Bikexpert Racing Team 02:32:19 00:25:42
4 Bogdan Mihai Ionita 242 Sportul Pentru Tine 02:36:47 00:30:11
5 Ion Cotofana 198 BikeXpert Racing Team 02:38:33 00:31:56
6 Adrian Niculae Sandu 215 Sportul pentru tine 02:44:14 00:37:37
7 Bogdan Circiumaru 57 02:48:42 00:42:05
8 Traian Nuta 214 Giant Team România 02:49:41 00:43:04
9 Bogdan Apostol 206 HAURATON 02:56:43 00:50:07
10 Vlad Galesanu 205 Sportul pentru Tine 02:57:02 00:50:25
11 Dan Muraru 194 Giant Team Romania 03:03:01 00:56:24
12 Sebastian Boer 216 BikeXpert Racing Team 03:03:14 00:56:37
13 Jan Glas 217 MarVin Cycling Team 03:03:18 00:56:41
14 Cristian Orlando Gheorghe 221 03:07:49 01:01:12
15 Dagan Asaf 213 03:08:55 01:02:18
16 Marius Amzulescu 220 BikeXpert Racing Team 03:13:47 01:07:11
17 Cristian Stan 55 03:16:29 01:09:52
18 Lucian Al Marii 219 Sport La Orice Varsta 03:18:01 01:11:24
19 Enache Adrian 234 03:21:42 01:15:05
20 Razvan Diea 212 03:25:03 01:18:26
21 Vasile Cosac 210 03:25:29 01:18:52
22 Gabriel Neagu 200 Neagu 03:34:00 01:27:23
23 Darius Cord 199 03:37:37 01:31:00
24 Carel Bruseker 223 MarVin Cycling Team 03:49:37 01:43:00
25 Cristian Purcaru 81 03:55:58 01:49:21
26 Cristian Chioseaua 211 03:56:07 01:49:30
27 Bogdan Iftimie 197 Hypersport 04:04:19 01:57:42
28 Dan Grigore 209 04:09:54 02:03:17
29 Bogdan Diaconescu 202 Pedala Lesinata 04:14:52 02:08:15
30 Martin Eszes 195 Bikexpert Racing Team 04:17:09 02:10:32
31 Teneslav Victor 79 04:22:00 02:15:23
32 Manta Claudiu 201 04:22:43 02:16:06
33 Viorel Bitu 52 Ora 05:02:15 02:55:38
34 Andrei Sechelarescu 222 Giant Team Romania 05:03:36 02:56:59
35 Puiu Racaru 72 05:18:47 03:12:10
36 Vicentiu Petrescu 204 Pro Activ 06:02:14 03:55:37